FEATURED EVENT
Thirsty Thursday
Cold beer, buckets of wine and best classic cocktails in the shadow of the St. Paul's Cathedral? Why not ?! Since Thursday is a new Friday book your table now and enjoy your Thursday with us!
Euros 2024
Friday 14th June - Friday 14th June
7:00pm - 10:30pm
Long awaited kick off! The Euros are finally here!
Group A: Germany vs Scotland (Munich, 20:00)
National Beer Day
Saturday 15th June - Saturday 15th June
12:00pm - 10:00pm
Cheers to that !
Euros 2024
Saturday 15th June - Saturday 15th June
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Group A: Hungary vs Switzerland (Cologne, 14:00)
Euros 2024
Saturday 15th June - Saturday 15th June
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Group B: Spain vs Croatia (Berlin, 17:00)
Euros 2024
Saturday 15th June - Saturday 15th June
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Group B: Italy vs Albania (Dortmund, 20:00)
Father’s Day
Sunday 16th June - Sunday 16th June
12:00pm - 8:00pm
Happy Father’s Day !
Book your table now and treat your Dad to a day out in the city !
Euros 2024
Sunday 16th June - Sunday 16th June
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Group D: Play-off winner A vs Netherlands (Hamburg, 14:00)
Euros 2024
Sunday 16th June - Sunday 16th June
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Group C: Slovenia vs Denmark (Stuttgart, 17:00)
Euros 2024
Sunday 16th June - Sunday 16th June
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Group C: Serbia vs England (Gelsenkirchen, 20:00)
Euros 2024
Monday 17th June - Monday 17th June
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Group E: Romania vs Play-off winner B (Munich, 14:00)
Euros 2024
Monday 17th June - Monday 17th June
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Group E: Belgium vs Slovakia (Frankfurt, 17:00)
Euros 2024
Monday 17th June - Monday 17th June
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Group D: Austria vs France (Düsseldorf, 20:00)
Euros 2024
Tuesday 18th June - Tuesday 18th June
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Group F: Türkiye vs Play-off winner C (Dortmund, 17:00)
Group F: Portugal vs Czechia (Leipzig, 20:00)
Euros 2024
Wednesday 19th June - Wednesday 19th June
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Group B: Croatia vs Albania (Hamburg, 14:00)
Group A: Germany vs Hungary (Stuttgart, 17:00)
Group A: Scotland vs Switzerland (Cologne, 20:00)
Euros 2024
Thursday 20th June - Thursday 20th June
1:00pm - 10:00pm
Group C: Slovenia vs Serbia (Munich, 14:00)
Group C: Denmark vs England (Frankfurt, 17:00)
Group B: Spain vs Italy (Gelsenkirchen, 20:00)
Euros 2024
Friday 21st June - Friday 21st June
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Group E: Slovakia vs Play-off winner B (Düsseldorf, 14:00)
Group D: Play-off winner A vs Austria (Berlin, 17:00)
Group D: Netherlands vs France (Leipzig, 20:00)
Euros 2024
Saturday 22nd June - Saturday 22nd June
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Group F: Play-off winner C vs Czechia (Hamburg, 14:00)
Group F: Türkiye vs Portugal (Dortmund, 17:00)
Group E: Belgium vs Romania (Cologne, 20:00)
Euros 2024
Sunday 23rd June - Sunday 23rd June
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Group A: Switzerland vs Germany (Frankfurt, 20:00)
Group A: Scotland vs Hungary (Stuttgart, 20:00)
Euros 2024
Monday 24th June - Monday 24th June
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Group B: Croatia vs Italy (Leipzig, 20:00)
Group B: Albania vs Spain (Düsseldorf, 20:00)
Euros 2024
Tuesday 25th June - Tuesday 25th June
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Group D: Netherlands vs Austria (Berlin, 17:00)
Group D: France vs Play-off winner A (Dortmund, 17:00)
Group C: England vs Slovenia (Cologne, 20:00)
Group C: Denmark vs Serbia (Munich, 20:00)
Euros 2024
Wednesday 26th June - Wednesday 26th June
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Group E: Slovakia vs Romania (Frankfurt, 17:00)
Group E: Play-off winner B vs Belgium (Stuttgart, 17:00)
Group F: Czechia vs Türkiye (Hamburg, 20:00)
Group F: Play-off winner C vs Portugal (Gelsenkirchen, 20:00)
Please be advised that Young's only sells tickets for events through our official partner DesignMyNight, using their online event ticketing software Tonic – any tickets presented from other event ticketing providers will not be accepted.